top of page
Decor Texture 3D 24x48 Porcelain Tile by Mirrella Tile

Decor Texture 3D 24x48 Porcelain Tile

$309.92Price
$39.99 per 1 Square foot

Crafted in Italy using a premium 4th fire technique, the Texture collection decorative porcelain tile features a stunning crocodile-skin effect with authentic 3D texture. Available in two luxurious colors, gold and silver, this tile brings depth, elegance, and character to any space.

Quantity
Made in Italy Material Colorbody Porcelain
Item Size

23.62"'' X 23.25''

Pieces Per Box 1
Thickness 10 mm (approx) Finish 4th Fire 3D
Sq Ft Per Box 7.75 Weight 30 lb.
Water Absorption < 0.5% Frost Resistant Yes

Download Catalog

The displayed price is per box except samples.

We don't collect sales tax on products shipped outside of Texas.

We recommend at least 15% extra for cuts and reserve.

​

Please contact us for shipping quotes to Washington, D.C., Alaska, and Hawaii.

Liftgate and pallet jack services are provided with all LTL shipments for efficient unloading.

Additional shipping charges may apply for rural areas

​

Most of our tiles come in multiple unique faces for a more natural and varied look.

bottom of page