top of page
Decor Avenue Concept 12x36 Ceramic Tiles by Mirrella Tile

Decor Avenue Concept 12x36 Ceramic Tiles

$151.07Price
$12.99 per 1 Square foot

Mirrella Tile’s Décor Avenue Concept combines modern design with tactile elegance. These 12x36 inch ceramic tiles feature a genuine 3D ribbed surface and soft, cotton-like finish, available in Blue, Green, and White. Ideal for residential or commercial projects, they enhance walls with both texture and contemporary sophistication.

Quantity
Made in Spain Material White Body Ceramic
Item Size 11.81" x 35.43" Pieces Per Box 4
Thickness 10 mm (approx) Finish 3D Texture
Sq Ft Per Box 11.63 Weight 45 lb.
Water Absorption >10% Rectified Yes

Download Catalog

Download Technical Sheet

The displayed price is per box except samples.

We don't collect sales tax on products shipped outside of Texas.

We recommend at least 15% extra for cuts and reserve.

Please contact us for shipping quotes to Washington, D.C., Alaska, and Hawaii.

Liftgate and pallet jack services are provided with all LTL shipments for efficient unloading.

Additional shipping charges may apply for rural areas

Most of our tiles come in multiple unique faces for a more natural and varied look.

bottom of page